Home|Sign In
Wednesday Roller Hockey    (June 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Wednesday Roller Hockey Standings Print

  Wednesday Roller Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jun 19   Demons 10 - 9 Chourico Links Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 19   Short Handed 3 - 7 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   Warriors 8 - 16 Demons Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   Chourico Links 9 - 7 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 26   Chourico Links 14 - 3 Short Handed Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   Whalers 1 - 0 Short Handed Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   Admirals 9 - 8 OT Chourico Links Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 3   Admirals 12 - 8 Demons Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Admirals 2 - 8 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Chourico Links 11 - 6 Warriors Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Demons 6 - 8 Short Handed Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Demons 6 - 8 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Short Handed 13 - 8 Chourico Links Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Warriors 5 - 8 Admirals Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Chourico Links 4 - 6 Admirals Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Short Handed 10 - 7 Demons Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Warriors 6 - 11 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 31   Demons 10 - 8 Warriors Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 31   Short Handed 6 - 5 Admirals Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 31   Whalers 7 - 6 Chourico Links Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Short Handed 4 - 14 Warriors Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Whalers 9 - 5 Admirals Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Demons 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Chourico Links Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   Whalers 6 - 10 Admirals Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   Warriors 5 - 8 Demons Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   Warriors 8 - 7 OT Short Handed Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   Whalers 8 - 4 Demons Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   Admirals 5 - 6 Warriors Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   Admirals 8 - 0 Warriors Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   Chourico Links (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Short Handed Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 28   Short Handed 9 - 5 Warriors Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Wed-Aug 28   Demons 9 - 8 Chourico Links Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Wed-Sep 4   Chourico Links 0 - 0 Warriors Complete Arena 1 Friendly 
Wed-Sep 4   Whalers 6 - 7 Demons Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Wed-Sep 4   Admirals 2 - 10 Short Handed Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Wed-Sep 11   Short Handed 6 - 5 Demons Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Final 


League Leaders
 TeamPlayer#goalsassisttotal points
1DemonsKevin Gifford63331851
2WhalersMichael Lavoie7281240
3WhalersBret Jardin19191736
4DemonsAndrew Desrosiers19151732
5Short HandedAustin Natividad 151025
6DemonsJimmy Mota2281422
7WarriorsBrett Morra1891322
8AdmiralsLogan Cain2071522
9AdmiralsJosh Marco3715722
10Short HandedBrandon Vieira1315621
11WarriorsKyle Gasior1014620
12WhalersBrett Smith9815520
13Chourico LinksJoe Caramante98816
14WarriorsSteven Vaccaro 10515
15AdmiralsSean Hathaway9113215
16DemonsSteven Kelleher8512113
17WarriorsJustin Correia4212113
18Chourico LinksRyan Gauthier108412
19Short HandedKyle Lewis175712
20AdmiralsJoe Sousa36612
21AdmiralsPatrick Noke 9312
22AdmiralsElliott Ray 8412
23Chourico LinksNick Geraci 10111
24DemonsJohn Arruda177411
25WhalersKevin Lisi322911
26Short HandedCollin Carmo 7310
27Short HandedJustin Zarrella 729
28WarriorsBrian Nicholas Ferreira 279
29WhalersCaleb Rebelo8729
30AdmiralsFernando Cartagena19189
31WarriorsJoseph cruz44448
32AdmiralsJeff Souza24358
33Chourico LinksJonathan Cabral68527
34Chourico LinksJustin Medeiros88257
35Short HandedMark Romano25707
36Short Handedcj cordeiro68347
37WhalersSeth Walker55257
38Chourico LinksJay Pedro5336
39Chourico LinksAaron Gauthier23426
40Short HandedKevin Silva36156
41DemonsSean Kelleher 325
42Short HandedJay Punsky7145
43WarriorsAndrew Faria19224
44Short HandedJonathan Hetzler8213
45WhalersMatthew McLaughlin5123
46AdmiralsJustin Greene4123
47WarriorsCaleb Neves6112
48WhalersMichael Travers89202
49WhalersDan Sekscenski35022
50Chourico Linksjoshua paiva1011
51Chourico LinksBJ Bernier7101
52Chourico LinksTim Arnold 011
53DemonsOzzie Soares88101
54Short HandedIan Langton 101
55WarriorsTom Principe11011
56AdmiralsKyle "G Dimascio39000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: B
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/19/2019
End Date: 9/11/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $100 Deposit Required
More Info: Game times will be 7p-11p
Start date subject to change
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use