Home|Sign In
Monday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) WEST    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Monday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) WEST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 16   Deke's Out for Harambe 6 - 8 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 16   Whiskey Dekes 8 - 1 The Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Mickey Doyle's 4 - 12 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Horse Marines 7 - 2 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Backdoor Bandits 7 - 8 OT Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   D3 Prospects 1 - 9 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   Mickey Doyle's 4 - 14 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   Mickey Doyle's 9 - 12 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 30   Deke's Out for Harambe 3 - 5 The Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Whiskey Dekes 5 - 9 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Deke's Out for Harambe 4 - 5 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Deke's Out for Harambe 1 - 12 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Horse Marines 9 - 4 The Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   The Whalers 6 - 2 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Whiskey Dekes 5 - 6 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Whiskey Dekes 9 - 8 OT D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Backdoor Bandits 9 - 5 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   The Whalers 7 - 5 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Backdoor Bandits 3 - 2 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Backdoor Bandits 9 - 0 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Mickey Doyle's 4 - 5 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   D3 Prospects 3 - 10 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   Backdoor Bandits 12 - 5 The Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   Mickey Doyle's 6 - 7 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   Horse Marines 3 - 5 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   The Whalers 6 - 4 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   The Whalers 7 - 9 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   Whiskey Dekes 10 - 5 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   The Whalers 3 - 9 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   Horse Marines 8 - 3 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   Horse Marines 10 - 5 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   D3 Prospects 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Deke's Out for Harambe 5 - 6 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Backdoor Bandits 2 - 3 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   D3 Prospects 6 - 7 The Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   Backdoor Bandits 10 - 0 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Postseason-#2 v #7 
Mon-Dec 2   Whiskey Dekes 10 - 1 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Postseason-#3 v #6 
Mon-Dec 2   The Whalers 3 - 5 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Postseason-#4 v #5 
Mon-Dec 9   Horse Marines 9 - 5 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Reseed 
Mon-Dec 9   Backdoor Bandits 12 - 3 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Reseed 
Mon-Dec 16   Horse Marines 5 - 2 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Final 


League Leaders
 TeamPlayer#goalsassisttotal points
1Horse MarinesJack Hogan1932941
2Horse MarinesLogan Cain20211637
3Whiskey DekesKevin Gifford63221335
4Backdoor BanditsBrandon Mello4191433
5Whiskey DekesDerek "C" Pacheco20132033
6Backdoor BanditsShane Cabral2382230
7Backdoor BanditsGage Minior5161329
8Backdoor BanditsConnor Chace2151025
9D3 Prospectsjacob calouro "C"1219524
10Whiskey DekesBJ Bernier47131124
11Horse MarinesTrevor Butterfield9101121
12Mickey Doyle'sKevin Lisi3281321
13Backdoor BanditsJake Pickering671320
14Mickey Doyle'sSean Stubbert1214620
15Horse MarinesJeff Souza2451419
16The WhalersElliott Ray1410919
17Backdoor BanditsJared Dugan9913417
18Backdoor BanditsZach Levesque778816
19Horse MarinesJason Lee87916
20Mickey Doyle'sBrandon Medeiros712416
21Deke's Out for HarambeGerald Nutini2612315
22The WhalersZack Taylor "C"109615
23D3 Prospectsnathan cordeiro9211314
24The WhalersGage Duarte739514
25Mickey Doyle'sAdam Rego737613
26The WhalersPatrick Noke856713
27Backdoor BanditsIsaac Medeiros96612
28Backdoor BanditsZack Cabral289312
29D3 ProspectsTrevor Sousa209312
30D3 Prospectscory burke214711
31D3 Prospectsjeremy lima187411
32Deke's Out for HarambeIan Langton487411
33Backdoor BanditsSteven Medeiros84610
34Whiskey DekesHelder Ferreira796410
35Horse MarinesJay Cawley27549
36Horse MarinesJason Perron 358
37Mickey Doyle'sBrian St. Pierre8538
38Whiskey DekesStephen Biondi21448
39Deke's Out for HarambeKev Almeida "C"4347
40Mickey Doyle'sAl Barreira2257
41The WhalersMatthew McLaughlin5257
42Whiskey DekesJohn Arruda17527
43Deke's Out for HarambeJonathan Hetzler99246
44Deke's Out for HarambeIvo Luis66426
45The WhalersTim Viveiros13246
46D3 Prospectsdylan andrade8145
47D3 Prospectsderek burke95235
48Deke's Out for HarambeJacob Butterworth42325
49Deke's Out for HarambeMike Nutini24325
50Deke's Out for HarambeNathan Dell69314
51Horse MarinesJim Karolie18134
52Mickey Doyle'sDamian Eannarino10224
53The Whalerspeter teed69404
54The WhalersMatthew "G" Sanders00044
55The WhalersChris Mohr23134
56Whiskey DekesBrian DeFreitas14224
57D3 Prospectskyrik cordeiro53213
58Horse MarinesAlvin "G" Durning73022
59Mickey Doyle'sJamie Stebenne2022
60Backdoor BanditsCory "G" Mello32011
61Deke's Out for HarambeEvan Strange8101
62Deke's Out for HarambeJoseph Schweitzer00011
63Whiskey DekesErik "G" CamaraG011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: B/C Mixed
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/16/2019
End Date: 12/16/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $100 Deposit Required
More Info: Game times will be 7p-11p
Start date subject to change
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use