Home|Sign In
U11 Boys Soccer    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  U11 Boys Soccer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 11   Bristol Force 0 - 6 St Michaels Youth Soccer Club Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Fall River United 1 - 7 Goalgetters Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Swansea Somerset Seahawks 4 - 7 Seacoast United Tidal Wave Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Bristol Force 1 - 6 Liverpool 2009 Elite Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Fall River United 0 - 6 St Michaels Youth Soccer Club Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Goalgetters 13 - 7 Swansea Somerset Seahawks Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Liverpool 2009 Elite 5 - 0 Swansea Somerset Seahawks Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Fall River United 2 - 7 Seacoast United Tidal Wave Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   EPYSA 6 - 0 Goalgetters Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Bristol Force 1 - 2 Tiverton Youth Soccer Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Liverpool 2009 Elite 7 - 1 Goalgetters Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   St Michaels Youth Soccer Club 1 - 1 Seacoast United Tidal Wave Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Fall River United 0 - 6 EPYSA Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Bristol Force 6 - 3 Swansea Somerset Seahawks Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   EPYSA 2 - 5 Tiverton Youth Soccer Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Liverpool 2009 Elite 11 - 1 Fall River United Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   St Michaels Youth Soccer Club 4 - 4 EPYSA Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Tiverton Youth Soccer 1 - 6 Liverpool 2009 Elite Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Swansea Somerset Seahawks 6 - 5 Goalgetters Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Tiverton Youth Soccer 8 - 2 Goalgetters Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Seacoast United Tidal Wave 3 - 2 Bristol Force Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   St Michaels Youth Soccer Club 4 - 4 Liverpool 2009 Elite Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   St Michaels Youth Soccer Club 2 - 3 Tiverton Youth Soccer Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Swansea Somerset Seahawks 14 - 2 Fall River United Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Seacoast United Tidal Wave 1 - 6 EPYSA Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Seacoast United Tidal Wave  v  Liverpool 2009 Elite 1:00 PM Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Tiverton Youth Soccer  v  Fall River United 3:00 PM Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   EPYSA  v  Bristol Force 3:00 PM Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Swansea Somerset Seahawks  v  St Michaels Youth Soccer Club 4:00 PM Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Goalgetters  v  St Michaels Youth Soccer Club 12:00 PM Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   EPYSA  v  Liverpool 2009 Elite 1:00 PM Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Swansea Somerset Seahawks  v  EPYSA 3:00 PM Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Fall River United  v  Bristol Force 3:00 PM Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Seacoast United Tidal Wave  v  Tiverton Youth Soccer 4:00 PM Turf 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Goalgetters  v  Bristol Force 5:00 PM Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   1st Place  v  4th Place TBA Turf 1 Postseason-Semifinal 1 
Sat-Mar 7   2nd Place  v  3rd Place TBA Turf 1 Postseason-Semifinal 2 
Sat-Mar 7   Semi Winner 1  v  Semi Winner 2 TBA Turf 1 Postseason-Final 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 11s
Division: Youth
Sport: 7-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/11/2020
End Date: 3/7/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use