Home|Sign In
Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST Standings Print

  Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Dec 17   Silverbacks 10 - 2 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   Nature Boys 4 - 2 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Hollywood 3 - 9 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Bastards 7 - 3 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Silverbacks 8 - 7 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Top Shelf Boys 14 - 5 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   THE A-TEAM 12 - 5 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Top Shelf Boys 5 - 9 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Hollywood 1 - 2 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Top Shelf Boys 0 - 10 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Puck Nasty 7 - 6 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Puck Nasty 2 - 11 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Silverbacks 0 - 5 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   Bastards 12 - 0 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   WEST 5 - 3 EAST Complete Rink 1 Friendly 
Tue-Jan 28   Nature Boys 5 - 7 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   THE A-TEAM 9 - 1 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Bastards 7 - 2 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Bastards 9 - 4 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Hollywood 11 - 1 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Nature Boys 5 - 10 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Silverbacks 5 - 4 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Hollywood 10 - 4 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Hollywood 8 - 5 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Nature Boys 5 - 0 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   THE A-TEAM  v  Puck Nasty 7:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Bastards  v  Hollywood 8:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Top Shelf Boys  v  Silverbacks 9:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   Nature Boys  v  Silverbacks 7:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   THE A-TEAM  v  Silverbacks 8:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   Top Shelf Boys  v  Bastards 9:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   Puck Nasty  v  Hollywood 10:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   THE A-TEAM  v  Bastards 7:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Puck Nasty  v  Nature Boys 8:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Puck Nasty  v  Top Shelf Boys 9:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Silverbacks  v  Hollywood 10:00 PM Rink 1 Regular 


League Leaders
 TeamPlayer#goalsassisttotal points
1THE A-TEAMjacob calouro "C"1220525
2Nature BoysBrandon Vieira37111122
3BastardsAdam Limoges1914620
4SilverbacksGlen Robbins1119120
5BastardsMike Cardoso1614519
6HollywoodJustin Couture1511819
7HollywoodLogan Santos1712618
8THE A-TEAMJared Dugan998917
9THE A-TEAMDerek "C" Pacheco2051116
10Puck NastyShayne Durand67714
11Top Shelf BoysGage Duarte6610313
12HollywoodTyler Stewart144812
13Nature BoysZachary Vieira637512
14THE A-TEAMBryan Fernandes98311
15BastardsJeff Souza243710
16HollywoodJoshua Thibeault367310
17Nature BoysScott Berrier "C"198210
18Nature BoysJeffrey Pacheco148210
19BastardsJoe Sousa9459
20HollywoodMarc Guerin19628
21Nature BoysKyle Souza8628
22Nature BoysJoshua Fernandes6268
23SilverbacksJames Harrington10268
24THE A-TEAMJason Lee 538
25SilverbacksNicholas Pacheco5516
26Top Shelf BoysKurt Andrade00336
27BastardsScott Bagley 235
28HollywoodKevin Silva 325
29BastardsDamian Eannarino10404
30BastardsTimothy Delano 314
31Bastardsjohn difruscio 044
32HollywoodJim Long "C"16134
33SilverbacksEric King3134
34SilverbacksChristopher Kerkhoff81134
35THE A-TEAMChristopher Lolar96224
36Top Shelf BoysDaniel Rodrigues27044
37Top Shelf BoysThomas Pimentel11404
38Puck NastyTimothy Delano 314
39Puck NastyAndrew Miele86314
40HollywoodKevin Lisi32123
41Nature BoysDerek Berrier13033
42THE A-TEAMHelder Ferreira4213
43Top Shelf BoysMiguel Soares "C"99123
44Top Shelf BoysMax Grossguth 303
45Top Shelf BoysTyler Scotti37303
46Puck NastyJason Durand4123
47Nature BoysKevin Custer "C"10112
48SilverbacksStephen Biondi21022
49THE A-TEAMPeter Roderiques53022
50BastardsJohn Johnson33011
51HollywoodDaniel Barreira9101
52SilverbacksTimothy Viveiros13101
53Puck NastyDouglas Reid5011
54Puck NastyChance Batalon3101
55Puck NastyTyler Gautreau 101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: B/C Mixed
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/17/2019
End Date: 3/17/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $100 Deposit Required
More Info: Game times will be 7p-11p
Start date subject to change
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use