Home|Sign In
Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST Standings Print

  Tuesday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Dec 17   Silverbacks 10 - 2 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   Nature Boys 4 - 2 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Hollywood 3 - 9 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Bastards 7 - 3 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Silverbacks 8 - 7 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Top Shelf Boys 14 - 5 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   THE A-TEAM 12 - 5 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Top Shelf Boys 5 - 9 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Hollywood 1 - 2 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Top Shelf Boys 0 - 10 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Puck Nasty 7 - 6 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Puck Nasty 2 - 11 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Silverbacks 0 - 5 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   Bastards 12 - 0 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   WEST 5 - 3 EAST Complete Rink 1 Friendly 
Tue-Jan 28   Nature Boys 5 - 7 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   THE A-TEAM 9 - 1 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Bastards 7 - 2 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Bastards 9 - 4 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Hollywood 11 - 1 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Nature Boys 5 - 10 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Silverbacks 5 - 4 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Hollywood 10 - 4 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Hollywood 8 - 5 THE A-TEAM Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Nature Boys 5 - 0 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   THE A-TEAM 9 - 2 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Bastards 3 - 10 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Top Shelf Boys 4 - 12 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   Nature Boys 6 - 16 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   THE A-TEAM 10 - 2 Silverbacks Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   Top Shelf Boys 3 - 6 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 25   Puck Nasty 3 - 6 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   THE A-TEAM 3 - 2 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Puck Nasty 7 - 6 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Puck Nasty 4 - 9 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Silverbacks (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Hollywood Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 10   Hollywood 5 - 8 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Postseason-#2 v #7 
Tue-Mar 10   Bastards 9 - 2 Top Shelf Boys Complete Rink 1 Postseason-#3 v #6 
Tue-Mar 10   Silverbacks 2 - 8 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Postseason-#4 v #5 
Tue-Sep 29   THE A-TEAM 14 - 1 Puck Nasty Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Reseed #1 v #4 
Tue-Sep 29   Bastards 7 - 0 Nature Boys Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Reseed #2 v #3 
Tue-Oct 6   THE A-TEAM 2 - 3 Bastards Complete Rink 1 Postseason-Championship 


League Leaders
 TeamPlayer#goalsassisttotal points
1THE A-TEAMjacob calouro "C"1228836
2SilverbacksGlen Robbins1133134
3Nature BoysBrandon Vieira37201333
4BastardsMike Cardoso1622931
5BastardsAdam Limoges19201131
6HollywoodLogan Santos17151126
7THE A-TEAMJared Dugan99131326
8Puck NastyShayne Durand616824
9HollywoodJustin Couture1512820
10THE A-TEAMDerek "C" Pacheco2071320
11SilverbacksNicholas Pacheco514418
12Top Shelf BoysGage Duarte6613518
13HollywoodTyler Stewart1471017
14Nature BoysZachary Vieira6310717
15BastardsJeff Souza247916
16HollywoodMarc Guerin199615
17SilverbacksJames Harrington106814
18Nature BoysScott Berrier "C"199312
19Nature BoysJeffrey Pacheco1410212
20THE A-TEAMBryan Fernandes99312
21THE A-TEAMJason Lee 6511
22BastardsJoe Sousa95510
23HollywoodJoshua Thibeault367310
24Nature BoysKyle Souza88210
25Nature BoysJoshua Fernandes63710
26BastardsScott Bagley 459
27THE A-TEAMHelder Ferreira4729
28Top Shelf BoysKurt Andrade00639
29Top Shelf BoysTyler Scotti37729
30HollywoodKevin Lisi32448
31Top Shelf BoysDaniel Rodrigues27358
32BastardsTimothy Delano 617
33Nature BoysDerek Berrier13077
34Puck NastyTimothy Delano 617
35Puck NastyAndrew Miele86527
36THE A-TEAMPeter Roderiques53246
37THE A-TEAMChristopher Lolar96246
38Top Shelf BoysThomas Pimentel11426
39Puck NastyTyler Gautreau 606
40Bastardsjohn difruscio 055
41HollywoodKevin Silva 325
42SilverbacksStephen Biondi21145
43Top Shelf BoysMiguel Soares "C"99325
44Top Shelf Boysmax grossguth 415
45BastardsDamian Eannarino10404
46HollywoodJim Long "C"16134
47SilverbacksEric King3134
48SilverbacksChristopher Kerkhoff81134
49Nature BoysKevin Custer "C"10123
50Top Shelf BoysAdam Rego94123
51Puck NastyJason Durand4123
52Puck NastyDouglas Reid5022
53BastardsJohn Johnson33011
54HollywoodDaniel Barreira9101
55SilverbacksTimothy Viveiros13101
56Puck NastyWilliam Lavery13011
57Puck NastyChance Batalon3101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: B/C Mixed
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/17/2019
End Date: 10/6/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $100 Deposit Required
More Info: Game times will be 7p-11p
Start date subject to change
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use