Home|Sign In
Monday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) WEST    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Monday Roller Hockey (B/C Mixed) WEST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Dec 16   Mickey Doyle's 11 - 5 Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   D3 Prospects 6 - 2 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   S.T.B. 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Horse Marines 8 - 4 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Deke's Out for Harambe 4 - 14 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Backdoor Bandits 5 - 3 S.T.B. Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Whalers 4 - 8 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   Horse Marines 7 - 5 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   Whiskey Dekes 2 - 7 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   Backdoor Bandits 7 - 2 Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   S.T.B. 3 - 4 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Whiskey Dekes 7 - 9 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Whalers 5 - 6 OT Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   S.T.B. 3 - 2 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Deke's Out for Harambe 5 - 14 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   Backdoor Bandits 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   D3 Prospects 2 - 5 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   Whiskey Dekes 9 - 6 Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 13   Deke's Out for Harambe 1 - 11 S.T.B. Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 20   Horse Marines 8 - 1 S.T.B. Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 20   Whiskey Dekes 3 - 7 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 20   Mickey Doyle's 9 - 5 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 20   Deke's Out for Harambe 0 - 8 Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 27   Whalers 5 - 4 S.T.B. Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 27   Mickey Doyle's 5 - 2 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 27   Horse Marines 9 - 7 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 27   Horse Marines 3 - 9 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   D3 Prospects 3 - 8 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   D3 Prospects 7 - 5 Whalers Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   S.T.B. 5 - 6 Backdoor Bandits Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   Whiskey Dekes 12 - 2 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   Mickey Doyle's 4 - 9 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   Backdoor Bandits 3 - 4 OT Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   S.T.B. 2 - 6 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   Deke's Out for Harambe 4 - 11 D3 Prospects Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   Whalers 5 - 4 Mickey Doyle's Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   D3 Prospects 3 - 4 S.T.B. Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   Mickey Doyle's 5 - 13 Whiskey Dekes Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   Whalers 9 - 1 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Rink 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   Backdoor Bandits 3 - 4 Horse Marines Complete Rink 1 Regular 


League Leaders
 TeamPlayer#goalsassisttotal points
1WhalersElliott Ray22221234
2D3 Prospectsjacob calouro "C"1224832
3Backdoor BanditsBrandon Mello4151429
4Horse MarinesLogan Cain20161329
5Whiskey DekesKevin Gifford63171128
6Horse MarinesTrevor Butterfield9131326
7Mickey Doyle'sJamie Stebenne2111526
8Whiskey DekesPat Demontigny2141226
9Mickey Doyle'sSean Stubbert1219322
10Horse MarinesJeff Souza2461521
11Whiskey DekesDerek "C" Pacheco2071421
12Whiskey DekesJames Hall3111021
13Backdoor BanditsShane Cabral2310919
14Horse MarinesJack Hogan1914519
15WhalersTim Viveiros1341519
16S.T.B.Brandon Vieira1310818
17Horse MarinesJason Lee010717
18WhalersZack Taylor "C"109817
19D3 Prospectsnathan cordeiro9211314
20Mickey Doyle'sJustin Medeiros8841014
21Whiskey DekesJake Beaudry1011314
22Backdoor BanditsZack Cabral287613
23Backdoor BanditsJared Dugan997613
24Deke's Out for HarambeGerald Nutini "C"2610313
25S.T.B.Kyle Lewis178412
26WhalersPatrick Noke33912
27Backdoor BanditsConnor Chace28311
28D3 Prospectskyrik cordeiro5310111
29WhalersGage Duarte6610111
30Mickey Doyle'sBrian St. Pierre88210
31S.T.B.Stephen Biondi214610
32Backdoor BanditsSteven Medeiros8549
33D3 ProspectsTrevor Sousa20369
34Deke's Out for HarambeJustin Kmieciak6459
35S.T.B.Kevin Silva36538
36Whiskey Dekesantonio velho18178
37Backdoor BanditsZach Levesque77437
38S.T.B.Jonathan Hetzler8167
39Whalerspeter teed69437
40Whiskey DekesBrian DeFreitas14347
41Backdoor BanditsJake Pickering6426
42Deke's Out for HarambeMike Nutini24246
43Horse MarinesJim Karolie18246
44Horse MarinesJason Perron10156
45D3 Prospectsjeremy lima18235
46D3 Prospectsdylan andrade8235
47D3 Prospectsderek burke95235
48Deke's Out for HarambeJacob Butterworth42235
49S.T.B.Christopher Bobb4145
50Backdoor BanditsCory "G" Mello32044
51D3 Prospectscory burke21134
52D3 ProspectsNicholas Fowler3314
53Deke's Out for HarambeIvo Luis15134
54Mickey Doyle'sDamian Eannarino10224
55S.T.B.Jay Punsky7134
56WhalersChris Mohr4224
57Mickey Doyle'sAdam Rego73033
58WhalersStephen Prouty85033
59Backdoor BanditsIsaac Medeiros9112
60D3 ProspectsRob aguiar43022
61Deke's Out for HarambeKev Almeida "C"9112
62Deke's Out for HarambeJoey Fagundes66112
63Deke's Out for HarambeSean Boughton14202
64Mickey Doyle'sRonnie Smith 202
65S.T.B.Ian Langton48112
66Backdoor BanditsKevin Lisi32011
67Deke's Out for Harambejoe pacheco77011
68Horse MarinesJay Cawley27101
69Horse MarinesAlvin "G" DurningG011
70S.T.B.Greg Saucier25101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: B/C Mixed
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/16/2019
End Date: 3/9/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,400.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $100 Deposit Required
More Info: Game times will be 7p-11p
Start date subject to change
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use