Home|Sign In
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10    (January 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10 Standings Print
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 22   EPYSA-Clark 0 - 6 St Michael FC Bolts U9 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Liverpool FC SW 2013B 4 - 2 St Michael FC Bolts U10 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 0 - 10 U10 Boys Fall River United Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   St Michael FC Bolts U9 2 - 7 Liverpool FC SW 2013B Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   St Michael FC Bolts U9 1 - 5 St Michael FC Bolts U10 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   U10 Boys Fall River United 1 - 5 St Michael FC Bolts U10 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   EPYSA-Clark 1 - 7 BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 3 - 5 St Michael FC Bolts U9 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   St Michael FC Bolts U10 6 - 0 EPYSA-Clark Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   U10 Boys Fall River United 11 - 1 EPYSA-Clark Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   U10 Boys Fall River United 3 - 2 Liverpool FC SW 2013B Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Liverpool FC SW 2013B 4 - 3 St Michael FC Bolts U10 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Liverpool FC SW 2013B 2 - 0 BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   U10 Boys Fall River United 6 - 1 BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   EPYSA-Clark 1 - 5 St Michael FC Bolts U9 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Liverpool FC SW 2013B 9 - 0 EPYSA-Clark Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 1 - 2 St Michael FC Bolts U10 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   St Michael FC Bolts U9 1 - 7 U10 Boys Fall River United Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 5 - 2 EPYSA-Clark Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   St Michael FC Bolts U10 2 - 3 St Michael FC Bolts U9 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   U10 Boys Fall River United 2 - 4 Liverpool FC SW 2013B Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   St Michael FC Bolts U10 7 - 2 BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   EPYSA-Clark 2 - 9 Liverpool FC SW 2013B Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   St Michael FC Bolts U9 1 - 9 U10 Boys Fall River United Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   BYSA U8 Boys 7v7 3 - 1 EPYSA-Clark Complete Turf 1 Postseason-#4 v #5 
Sat-Mar 26   U10 Boys Fall River United 7 - 0 (#4 v #5) Complete Turf 1 Postseason-#1 v (#4 v #5) 
Sat-Mar 26   St Michael FC Bolts U10 1 - 2 St Michael FC Bolts U9 Complete Turf 1 Postseason-#2 v #3 
Sat-Mar 26   St Michael FC Bolts U10 3 - 7 U10 Boys Fall River United Complete Turf 1 Postseason-Final 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: U9/U10
Sport: 7-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/22/2022
End Date: 3/26/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use