League
Adult Flag Football (October 2025)    (October 2025)
Adult Flag Football (October 2025) Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Cowboys 121200727240364871.000
Top 5 121020569256303130.833
The Sandlot 1064045439318610.600
Death Note 1055033937215-330.500
Deathrow 1147036754112-1740.364
Blitz 'em 113803005229-2220.273
DA SAINTS 112903375076-1700.182
Free Agents (Team Longplex) 112903245866-2620.182
Adult Flag Football (October 2025) Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Oct 21   Free Agents (Team Longplex) 28 - 48 DA SAINTS Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 21   Deathrow 17 - 13 Blitz 'em Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 21   Top 5 18 - 78 Cowboys Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 28   DA SAINTS 26 - 82 Cowboys Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 28   Blitz 'em 12 - 66 Top 5 Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 28   Free Agents (Team Longplex) 34 - 32 Deathrow Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 4   Top 5 72 - 8 Free Agents (Team Longplex) Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 4   Cowboys 80 - 12 Blitz 'em Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 4   Death Note 18 - 36 DA SAINTS Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 4   The Sandlot 46 - 18 Deathrow Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 11   Top 5 68 - 18 Deathrow Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 11   Blitz 'em 37 - 50 The Sandlot Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 11   Free Agents (Team Longplex) 16 - 62 Cowboys Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 11   DA SAINTS 36 - 43 Death Note Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 18   Death Note 26 - 70 Cowboys Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 18   The Sandlot 24 - 26 Top 5 Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 18   DA SAINTS 37 - 52 Deathrow Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 18   Free Agents (Team Longplex) 26 - 48 Blitz 'em Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 25   Cowboys 66 - 32 Deathrow Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 25   The Sandlot 54 - 48 Free Agents (Team Longplex) Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 25   Blitz 'em 42 - 22 DA SAINTS Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 25   Death Note 32 - 42 Top 5 Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 2   Top 5 72 - 20 DA SAINTS Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 2   Cowboys 56 - 40 The Sandlot Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 2   Free Agents (Team Longplex) 58 - 62 Deathrow Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 2   Blitz 'em 34 - 36 Death Note Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 9   Free Agents (Team Longplex) 52 - 44 DA SAINTS Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 9   Deathrow 44 - 21 Blitz 'em Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 9   Death Note 46 - 32 The Sandlot Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 9   Cowboys 1 - 0 Top 5 Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 16   DA SAINTS 34 - 74 Cowboys Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 16   The Sandlot 68 - 42 Deathrow Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 16   Blitz 'em 13 - 80 Top 5 Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 16   Death Note 44 - 12 Free Agents (Team Longplex) Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 23   Free Agents (Team Longplex) 36 - 40 Blitz 'em Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 23   Deathrow 18 - 66 Top 5 Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 23   Death Note 18 - 28 Cowboys Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 23   The Sandlot 43 - 34 DA SAINTS Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 30   Cowboys 80 - 6 Free Agents (Team Longplex) Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 30   Top 5 1 - 0 DA SAINTS Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 30   The Sandlot 65 - 28 Blitz 'em Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 30   Deathrow 32 - 64 Death Note Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 6   Cowboys 50 - 12 Death Note Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 6   Top 5 58 - 32 The Sandlot Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 6   Championship 31 - 20 Championship Complete Turf 1 Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult
Division: A
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/21/2025
End Date: 1/13/2026
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: