League
Tuesday Roller 5/26    (April 2026)
Tuesday Roller 5/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
P Town Pidgeons 114123771549
Brooklawn Park 114123901568
Knights 105020781563
Huff and Puff 78115721564
Wolves 78115861589
Punishers 69113751566
Warriors 41119571592
Floppy Fishsticks 411085715101
Tuesday Roller 5/26 Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 28   Brooklawn Park 12 - 5 Floppy Fishsticks Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Tue-Apr 28   Warriors 5 - 8 Wolves Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Tue-Apr 28   P Town Pidgeons 5 - 4 OT Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Tue-May 5   Wolves 8 - 2 P Town Pidgeons Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-May 5   Brooklawn Park 6 - 3 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-May 5   Floppy Fishsticks 2 - 11 Punishers Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-May 5   Warriors 2 - 6 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-May 12   Warriors 6 - 9 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-May 12   Wolves 6 - 7 OT Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-May 12   P Town Pidgeons 2 - 3 Punishers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-May 12   Floppy Fishsticks 4 - 7 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-May 19   Floppy Fishsticks 3 - 11 P Town Pidgeons Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-May 19   Knights 7 - 5 Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-May 19   Punishers 3 - 2 OT Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-May 19   Huff and Puff 7 - 9 Wolves Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-May 26   Huff and Puff 5 - 1 Punishers Complete Arena 1 RegularLong
Tue-May 26   Floppy Fishsticks 5 - 13 Wolves Complete Arena 1 RegularLong
Tue-May 26   Brooklawn Park 7 - 5 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularLong
Tue-May 26   P Town Pidgeons 4 - 2 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularLong
Tue-Jun 2   Warriors 6 - 5 Floppy Fishsticks Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-Jun 2   Knights 6 - 4 Wolves Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-Jun 2   Brooklawn Park 6 - 5 OT Punishers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-Jun 2   P Town Pidgeons 5 - 2 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-Jun 9   P Town Pidgeons 6 - 4 Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-Jun 9   Huff and Puff 6 - 7 Floppy Fishsticks Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-Jun 9   Punishers 4 - 6 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-Jun 9   Warriors 4 - 8 Wolves Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley
Tue-Jun 16   Punishers 9 - 2 Wolves Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-Jun 16   Knights 8 - 4 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-Jun 16   Warriors 2 - 4 P Town Pidgeons Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-Jun 16   Floppy Fishsticks 2 - 5 Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway
Tue-Jun 23   Knights 10 - 8 Floppy Fishsticks Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley
Tue-Jun 23   Wolves 2 - 6 P Town Pidgeons Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley
Tue-Jun 23   Brooklawn Park 7 - 2 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley
Tue-Jun 23   Punishers 4 - 6 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley
Tue-Jun 30   Warriors 5 - 4 OT Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Tue-Jun 30   Knights 1 - 6 P Town Pidgeons Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Tue-Jun 30   Floppy Fishsticks 4 - 2 Punishers Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Tue-Jun 30   Wolves 2 - 10 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Tue-Jul 7   Knights 2 - 5 Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Cartagena
Tue-Jul 7   Huff and Puff 8 - 0 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Cartagena
Tue-Jul 7   Punishers 4 - 8 P Town Pidgeons Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Cartagena
Tue-Jul 7   Floppy Fishsticks 3 - 9 Wolves Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Cartagena
Tue-Jul 14   Floppy Fishsticks 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Long
Tue-Jul 14   Punishers 2 - 3 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Long
Tue-Jul 14   Wolves 8 - 7 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Long
Tue-Jul 14   Brooklawn Park 6 - 5 OT P Town Pidgeons Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Long
Tue-Jul 21   P Town Pidgeons 3 - 5 Floppy Fishsticks Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Ferriera
Tue-Jul 21   Wolves 4 - 7 Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Ferriera
Tue-Jul 21   Punishers 4 - 6 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Ferriera
Tue-Jul 21   Warriors 0 - 6 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Ferriera
Tue-Jul 28   Wolves 3 - 10 Punishers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Tue-Jul 28   P Town Pidgeons 9 - 3 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Tue-Jul 28   Brooklawn Park 6 - 3 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Tue-Jul 28   Huff and Puff 2 - 0 Floppy Fishsticks Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Tue-Aug 4   Huff and Puff 4 - 3 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Hathaway
Tue-Aug 4   Floppy Fishsticks 3 - 4 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Hathaway
Tue-Aug 4   Brooklawn Park 3 - 8 Punishers Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Hathaway
Tue-Aug 11   P Town Pidgeons 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Wolves Complete Arena 1 RegularBerube, Cartagena
Tue-Aug 11   Punishers 5 - 8 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularBerube, Cartagena
Tue-Aug 18   P Town Pidgeons 6 - 1 Floppy Fishsticks Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1Ferriera, Hathaway
Tue-Aug 18   Knights 5 - 6 Punishers Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1Ferriera, Hathaway
Tue-Aug 18   Huff and Puff 9 - 2 Wolves Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1Ferriera, Hathaway
Tue-Aug 18   Brooklawn Park 4 - 3 Warriors Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1Ferriera, Hathaway
Tue-Aug 25   Brooklawn Park 4 - 5 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 2 Hathaway, Long
Tue-Aug 25   P Town Pidgeons 4 - 10 Punishers Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 2Hathaway, Long
Tue-Sep 1   Huff and Puff 2 - 3 Punishers Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Championship Ferriera, Hathaway
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Brooklawn Park Craig Andrade3
2 Brooklawn Park David Andrade IV9
3 Brooklawn Park Tony Blanchette66
4 Brooklawn Park Michael Cabral69
5 Brooklawn Park Erik "G" Camara55
6 Brooklawn Park Rui "G" EstevesG
7 Brooklawn Park Dan Marcelino16
8 Brooklawn Park Alex Matos43
9 Brooklawn Park Jimmy Mota77
10 Floppy Fishsticks John AndrewsG
11 Floppy Fishsticks Andy Benoit14
12 Floppy Fishsticks Cameron Brouillette8
13 Floppy Fishsticks Michael CarvalhoG
14 Floppy Fishsticks Damian Eannarino10
15 Floppy Fishsticks Russell Horsman16
16 Floppy Fishsticks DJ LaFleur39
17 Floppy Fishsticks John Logan5
18 Floppy Fishsticks Jeffrey Souza24
19 Floppy Fishsticks Brian Umbelina33
20 Huff and Puff Bill DyerG
21 Huff and Puff Ryan Gallagher33
22 Huff and Puff Tom Hafferty15
23 Huff and Puff Matthew Mckinney3
24 Huff and Puff Victor Pedranti36
25 Huff and Puff Michael Pedranti17
26 Huff and Puff Rich Roman8
27 Huff and Puff John Ryan63
28 Huff and Puff Michael Topper42
29 Knights Daniel Barreira9
30 Knights Scott Berrier19
31 Knights Zak Cabral12
32 Knights steve dutra7
33 Knights Stephen Dutra jrG
34 Knights Rene Milot2
35 Knights Dan Milot22
36 Knights Marc Milot Jr21
37 Knights Jeremy Oliveira32
38 Knights Henry Upham3
39 P Town Pidgeons Chris Campbell93
40 P Town Pidgeons Dominic MassaroG
41 P Town Pidgeons Brandon McCullock27
42 P Town Pidgeons Richie Nolan47
43 P Town Pidgeons Dave Norton65
44 P Town Pidgeons Ray OConnell17
45 P Town Pidgeons Lucas Saunders4
46 P Town Pidgeons Steven Sousa19
47 P Town Pidgeons Rj Vickery21
48 Punishers Keith Bravo22
49 Punishers Brian Desousa69
50 Punishers John Difruscio44
51 Punishers Angus GoncalvesG
52 Punishers Amancio Goncalves37
53 Punishers Ryan Lafleur10
54 Punishers Matt LaFond68
55 Punishers Joshua Rivet27
56 Punishers Michael Vultao28
57 Warriors Zane Amaral87
58 Warriors Eric Arnold81
59 Warriors Andrew Cantin21
60 Warriors Caleb Coelho13
61 Warriors Corey Jackson23
62 Warriors Barry Leo27
63 Warriors Jonathan OehmenG
64 Warriors Adam Oehmen12
65 Warriors Matthew Rausch18
66 Warriors Kathryn Robinson8
67 Warriors Owen Terry0
68 Wolves Eddy Cabral12
69 Wolves Dylan Deston73
70 Wolves Jordan DionG
71 Wolves Shane Dumont88
72 Wolves Dan Erickson11
73 Wolves Robbie Harrington8
74 Wolves Stephen Morrell16
75 Wolves Aaron Oliveira69
76 Wolves Jeffrey Sineiro97
77 Wolves Anthony Sineiro88
78 Wolves Alex Zahara26
League Leaders
 TeamPlayer#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Huff and PuffMichael Pedranti1717301242
2WolvesDan Erickson1114241842
3PunishersMatt LaFond6815291140
4P Town PidgeonsDave Norton6514281038
5Brooklawn Park Jimmy Mota7716181937
6PunishersAmancio Goncalves3717162137
7Brooklawn Park Erik "G" Camara5516251136
8Floppy FishsticksCameron Brouillette81226733
9Brooklawn Park David Andrade IV917141731
10P Town PidgeonsRay OConnell171524731
11KnightsScott Berrier1913141529
12KnightsZak Cabral1216161228
13WolvesAlex Zahara2613141327
14KnightsDan Milot221517926
15WarriorsMatthew Rausch1816151126
16PunishersKeith Bravo221518624
17PunishersRyan Lafleur101516723
18WolvesRobbie Harrington81491423
19Huff and PuffMatthew Mckinney31615621
20KnightsDaniel Barreira91115520
21P Town PidgeonsLucas Saunders41415520
22WolvesShane Dumont88615419
23Brooklawn Park Alex Matos431612618
24Huff and PuffJohn Ryan631661218
25Brooklawn Park Tony Blanchette66169817
26P Town PidgeonsRj Vickery21158917
27WarriorsZane Amaral87158917
28Huff and PuffMichael Topper42169716
29Huff and PuffVictor Pedranti36108715
30Brooklawn Park Dan Marcelino16155914
31Floppy FishsticksBrian Umbelina33126814
32Floppy FishsticksDJ LaFleur39144913
33Huff and PuffRyan Gallagher33129413
34Huff and PuffTom Hafferty15166713
35KnightsMarc Milot Jr21143912
36P Town PidgeonsBrandon McCullock27142911
37P Town PidgeonsSteven Sousa19154711
38WarriorsAdam Oehmen12136511
39WarriorsKathryn Robinson8137411
40Brooklawn Park Craig Andrade3178210
41KnightsJeremy Oliveira3279110
42Brooklawn Park Michael Cabral6912459
43Floppy FishsticksJohn Logan512549
44PunishersBrian Desousa6912459
45PunishersJoshua Rivet2714369
46PunishersMichael Vultao2815369
47WarriorsCaleb Coelho1312639
48WarriorsEric Arnold818549
49Floppy FishsticksDamian Eannarino1013628
50WolvesJeffrey Sineiro976448
51WolvesEddy Cabral128628
52WolvesDylan Deston7312268
53Floppy FishsticksJeffrey Souza2412347
54Floppy FishsticksRussell Horsman168437
55WarriorsCorey Jackson2313347
56WarriorsBarry Leo278606
57Huff and PuffRich Roman87235
58KnightsHenry Upham310415
59P Town PidgeonsRichie Nolan4710235
60WarriorsOwen Terry010325
61WolvesStephen Morrell166235
62Floppy FishsticksAndy Benoit1413134
63PunishersJohn Difruscio4414134
64Knightssteve dutra714123
65P Town PidgeonsChris Campbell9310033
66WolvesAnthony Sineiro884303
67WolvesAaron Oliveira694213
68KnightsRene Milot212112
69KnightsStephen Dutra jrG16112
70P Town PidgeonsDominic MassaroG15022
71WarriorsAndrew Cantin2112011
72Brooklawn Park Rui "G" EstevesG16000
73Floppy FishsticksMichael CarvalhoG8000
74Floppy FishsticksJohn AndrewsG9000
75Huff and PuffBill DyerG16000
76PunishersAngus GoncalvesG18000
77WarriorsJonathan OehmenG14000
78WolvesJordan DionG12000
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult
Division: B/C
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/28/2026
End Date: 9/1/2026
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: