Send To Printer
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Jan 22
EPYSA-Clark
0 - 6
St Michael FC Bolts U9
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Jan 22
Liverpool FC SW 2013B
4 - 2
St Michael FC Bolts U10
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Jan 22
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
0 - 10
U10 Boys Fall River United
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 5
St Michael FC Bolts U9
2 - 7
Liverpool FC SW 2013B
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 5
St Michael FC Bolts U9
1 - 5
St Michael FC Bolts U10
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 5
U10 Boys Fall River United
1 - 5
St Michael FC Bolts U10
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 5
EPYSA-Clark
1 - 7
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 12
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
3 - 5
St Michael FC Bolts U9
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 12
St Michael FC Bolts U10
6 - 0
EPYSA-Clark
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 12
U10 Boys Fall River United
11 - 1
EPYSA-Clark
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 12
U10 Boys Fall River United
3 - 2
Liverpool FC SW 2013B
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 19
Liverpool FC SW 2013B
4 - 3
St Michael FC Bolts U10
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 19
Liverpool FC SW 2013B
2 - 0
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 19
U10 Boys Fall River United
6 - 1
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 19
EPYSA-Clark
1 - 5
St Michael FC Bolts U9
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 26
Liverpool FC SW 2013B
9 - 0
EPYSA-Clark
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 26
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
1 - 2
St Michael FC Bolts U10
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Feb 26
St Michael FC Bolts U9
1 - 7
U10 Boys Fall River United
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 12
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
5 - 2
EPYSA-Clark
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 12
St Michael FC Bolts U10
2 - 3
St Michael FC Bolts U9
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 12
U10 Boys Fall River United
2 - 4
Liverpool FC SW 2013B
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 19
St Michael FC Bolts U10
7 - 2
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 19
EPYSA-Clark
2 - 9
Liverpool FC SW 2013B
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 19
St Michael FC Bolts U9
1 - 9
U10 Boys Fall River United
Complete
Turf 2
Regular
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 26
BYSA U8 Boys 7v7
3 - 1
EPYSA-Clark
Complete
Turf 1
Postseason-#4 v #5
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 26
U10 Boys Fall River United
7 - 0
(#4 v #5)
Complete
Turf 1
Postseason-#1 v (#4 v #5)
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 26
St Michael FC Bolts U10
1 - 2
St Michael FC Bolts U9
Complete
Turf 1
Postseason-#2 v #3
Youth Soccer League Session 2 -Boys - U09/U10
Sat-Mar 26
St Michael FC Bolts U10
3 - 7
U10 Boys Fall River United
Complete
Turf 1
Postseason-Final