Team - Sports Kitchen
Tuesday Roller Hockey (A/B/C Mixed) EAST 0321-0621 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Washed Up 91018791040
Blades of Glory 82016781045
Sports Kitchen 73014761056
Horse Marines 4608471061
Hollywood 3706541061
Flames 2804591084
Neutralzone ToughguyS 2804351081
Roster
 Player#
1Ethan Arruda1
2Mickey Becker72
3Fernando Cartagena 
4Joey Fagundes27
5Jim Long "C"2
6Ben Monteiro 
7Gerald Nutini "C"11
8John Pinheiro 
9Stephen Prouty77
10Jason Willard 
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1John Pinheiro 0281745
2Mickey Becker720232144
3Ben Monteiro 016521
4Gerald Nutini "C"1109817
5Fernando Cartagena 02911
6Jim Long "C"20448
7Stephen Prouty770055
8Joey Fagundes270213
9Jason Willard 0303
10Ethan Arruda10011