Team - Sphinx FC
CO-ED A SOCCER (June 2025) Standings
  W  L  T  GP  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
Cody 111012762733
Straight Outta Ligaments 102012765630
Cleats and Cleavage 66012475718
Venom 47112517713
SMAST FC 1831235486
Prestige Worldwide 1921227475
Sphinx FC 0000000
Sphinx FC 's Schedule
No games scheduled. Please call for the latest information.