Team - Bamboo Shooters
Friday Roller 1/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Red Cocks Hockey Club 132026741528
Here For The Beers 123024811553
Hounds 96018681549
Grizzlies 87016601570
Bamboo Shooters 69113611571
Warriors 69012701573
Death Bunnies 41119421566
Phantoms 21315371583
Bamboo Shooters's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 16   Hounds 7 - 5 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Jan 23   Grizzlies 3 - 6 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera
Fri-Jan 30   Here For The Beers 3 - 2 OT Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Feb 6   Death Bunnies 4 - 7 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Feb 13   Red Cocks Hockey Club 2 - 5 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera
Fri-Feb 27   Bamboo Shooters 0 - 6 Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Hathaway
Fri-Mar 6   Bamboo Shooters 7 - 6 Phantoms Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Mar 27   Bamboo Shooters 2 - 6 Here For The Beers Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena
Fri-Apr 3   Hounds 6 - 3 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena
Fri-Apr 10   Grizzlies 5 - 3 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena
Fri-Apr 17   Phantoms 2 - 6 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Bowley
Fri-Apr 24   Warriors 4 - 7 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera
Fri-May 1   Bamboo Shooters 3 - 4 Death Bunnies Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-May 8   Warriors 6 - 1 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-May 22   Warriors 7 - 4 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera
Fri-May 29   Grizzlies 4 - 3 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 Postseason-ROUND 1 Ferriera, Hathaway
Roster
 Player#
1Tony Blanchette66
2Noah Cordeiro11
3Johnathan LenziG
4Josh Mello88
5Alexander Minnehan2
6Jared Partridge45
7Matthew Rocha23
8Dean Roeben26
9Vincent Taraborelli98
10Christopher Toro10
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Tony Blanchette6616151328
2Jared Partridge451612618
3Alexander Minnehan21111617
4Noah Cordeiro11148210
5Christopher Toro1014347
6Matthew Rocha2312707
7Dean Roeben2613314
8Vincent Taraborelli9810213
9Josh Mello8811213
10Johnathan LenziG14022