Team - Sports Kitchen
Men's Soccer (May 2026) Standings
  W  L  T  GP  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
Varzea City 121114651337
Longplex FC 95014603727
Franks Team 58316507018
USS DUARTE 5409364115
Bristol Marine 412117518913
Sports Kitchen 21031166
Fibular FC 270925416
Nutmeg F.C 0202010
Sports Kitchen's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-May 1   Sports Kitchen 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Nutmeg F.C Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Fri-May 8   Sports Kitchen 10 - 5 Bristol Marine Complete Turf 1 Regular 
Fri-May 22   Sports Kitchen (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Varzea City Complete Turf 1 Regular