Team - Warriors
Tueday Roller 9/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Brooklawn Park 6001248619
Knights 420837626
P-Town Pidgeons 331733636
Bastards 330626624
Huff and Puff 330629637
Punishers 152427635
Warriors 150222645
Warriors's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 8   P-Town Pidgeons 8 - 4 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Bowley
Tue-Sep 15   Warriors 3 - 10 Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Bowley
Tue-Sep 29   Warriors 4 - 5 Huff and Puff Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Tue-Oct 6   Warriors 3 - 8 Brooklawn Park Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Travers
Tue-Oct 13   Warriors 1 - 8 Knights Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Travers
Tue-Oct 20   Punishers 6 - 7 OT Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Hathaway
Tue-Oct 27   Warriors  v  Huff and Puff 9:00 PM Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Travers
Tue-Nov 3   Warriors  v  Knights 7:00 PM Arena 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 17   Bastards  v  Warriors 7:00 PM Arena 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 24   P-Town Pidgeons  v  Warriors 7:00 PM Arena 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 1   Warriors  v  Punishers 8:00 PM Arena 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 8   Warriors  v  Brooklawn Park 8:00 PM Arena 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 15   Warriors  v  Knights 7:00 PM Arena 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 22   Warriors  v  Huff and Puff 7:00 PM Arena 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 29   P-Town Pidgeons  v  Warriors 7:00 PM Arena 1 Regular 
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Eric Arnold816617
2Matthew Rausch186325
3Zane Amaral876325
4Justin Martel395224
5Corey Jackson235224
6Caleb Coelho135213
7Adam Oehmen 1202
8Eric King33101
9Owen Terry03101
10Chris ScieszkaG6000
11Andrew Cantin213000