Team - Cowboys
Wednesday Roller 6/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Suspended 123024961563
Palm Isle 114123741560
Bubble Boys 78014671568
Smashers 69214831577
Cowboys 691138015107
Whalers 31206481573
Cowboys's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jun 10   Bubble Boys 7 - 5 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Wed-Jun 17   Smashers 6 - 7 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularLong
Wed-Jun 24   Palm Isle 6 - 10 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Cartagena
Wed-Jul 1   Cowboys 7 - 11 Whalers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Difruscio
Wed-Jul 8   Suspended 11 - 5 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Sousa
Wed-Jul 15   Bubble Boys 5 - 7 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Wed-Jul 22   Smashers 9 - 10 OT Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Sousa
Wed-Jul 29   Palm Isle 8 - 7 OT Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Wed-Aug 5   Cowboys 8 - 5 Whalers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Bagley
Wed-Aug 12   Suspended 9 - 7 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley, Difruscio
Wed-Aug 19   Bubble Boys 6 - 2 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Cartagena
Wed-Aug 26   Cowboys 3 - 7 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Wed-Sep 2   Cowboys 1 - 7 Palm Isle Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Hathaway
Wed-Sep 9   Cowboys 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Whalers Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Wed-Sep 16   Suspended 10 - 0 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Hathaway
Wed-Sep 23   Smashers 10 - 5 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1 Difruscio, Long
Roster
 Player#
1Anders Alves96
2Devon Beck81
3Rui GoncalvesG
4Owen Kelly5
5Maddox Larocque75
6Ashton Machado3
7Shaun Pillsbury 45
8adam rego 
9Chance Simmons18
10Brady Toner95
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Maddox Larocque759271239
2Ashton Machado314121830
3Chance Simmons189101121
4Anders Alves96811920
5Devon Beck811410818
6Shaun Pillsbury 45158513
7Brady Toner9511426
8Owen Kelly510123
9Rui GoncalvesG15011
10adam rego 3011