Team - Smashers
Wednesday Roller 6/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Suspended 123024961563
Palm Isle 114123741560
Bubble Boys 78014671568
Smashers 69214831577
Cowboys 691138015107
Whalers 31206481573
Smashers 's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jun 10   Palm Isle 9 - 4 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Wed-Jun 17   Smashers 6 - 7 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularLong
Wed-Jun 24   Smashers 5 - 7 Whalers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Cartagena
Wed-Jul 1   Smashers 4 - 5 OT Suspended Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Difruscio
Wed-Jul 8   Bubble Boys 3 - 5 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Wed-Jul 15   Palm Isle 2 - 6 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Wed-Jul 22   Smashers 9 - 10 OT Cowboys Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Sousa
Wed-Jul 29   Smashers 2 - 9 Whalers Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Sousa
Wed-Aug 5   Smashers 6 - 7 Suspended Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Bagley
Wed-Aug 12   Bubble Boys 3 - 8 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularBagley, Difruscio
Wed-Aug 19   Palm Isle 5 - 4 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Cartagena
Wed-Aug 26   Cowboys 3 - 7 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Wed-Sep 2   Whalers 2 - 9 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Wed-Sep 9   Suspended 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Smashers Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Wed-Sep 16   Smashers 8 - 4 Bubble Boys Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Wed-Sep 23   Smashers 10 - 5 Cowboys Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1 Difruscio, Long
Wed-Sep 30   Suspended 3 - 4 Smashers Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 2Difruscio, Long
Wed-Oct 7   Palm Isle 6 - 7 OT Smashers Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Final Hathaway, Long
Roster
 Player#
1Josh Antunes88
2Kyle Berube7
3Trevor Butterfield91
4Kyle DimascioG
5Danny Sauce000
6Tony Sausville14
7Matt Silva60
8Michael Travers89
9Seth Viveiros27
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Josh Antunes8816431861
2Tony Sausville1414171229
3Danny Sauce00014121325
4Seth Viveiros271313821
5Kyle Berube71561420
6Trevor Butterfield911731013
7Michael Travers89123811
8Matt Silva60117411
9Kyle DimascioG14000