Team - Bamboo Shooters
Friday Roller 6/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Here for the Beers 132127701538
Death Bunnies 105121521541
Red Cocks Hockey Club 96220601537
Hounds 96018801559
Bamboo Shooters 78216371545
Grizzlies 510212661593
Phantoms 411210551576
Warriors 31239541585
Bamboo Shooters's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 12   Bamboo Shooters 1 - 4 Death Bunnies Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Ferriera
Fri-Jun 19   Phantoms 4 - 5 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Ferriera
Fri-Jun 26   Red Cocks Hockey Club 2 - 0 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Ferriera
Fri-Jul 3   Hounds 7 - 2 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Jul 10   Grizzlies 6 - 5 OT Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Jul 17   Bamboo Shooters 4 - 6 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera
Fri-Jul 24   Phantoms 0 - 1 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Bowley
Fri-Jul 31   Bamboo Shooters 0 - 2 Here for the Beers Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Aug 7   Hounds 4 - 5 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Aug 14   Bamboo Shooters 2 - 1 OT Death Bunnies Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Aug 21   Red Cocks Hockey Club 1 - 3 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Aug 28   Warriors 1 - 4 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Ferriera
Fri-Sep 4   Bamboo Shooters 4 - 3 OT Grizzlies Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Sep 25   Bamboo Shooters 0 - 2 Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Oct 2   Bamboo Shooters 1 - 2 OT Death Bunnies Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Travers
Fri-Oct 9   Hounds 5 - 3 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1 Ferriera, Travers
Roster
 Player#
1Scott BerrierG
2Noah Cordeiro11
3Alan Ferreira13
4Ryan Forget29
5Eric King3
6Jared Partridge45
7Dean Roeben26
8Vincent Taraborelli98
9Christopher Toro10
10Joshua Young25
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Christopher Toro10159514
2Jared Partridge4514819
3Joshua Young2513459
4Noah Cordeiro1114527
5Alan Ferreira1310437
6Vincent Taraborelli9814145
7Ryan Forget2912415
8Eric King312224
9Dean Roeben2614224
10Scott BerrierG14000