Team - Red Cocks Hockey Club
Friday Roller 6/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Here for the Beers 132127701538
Death Bunnies 105121521541
Red Cocks Hockey Club 96220601537
Hounds 96018801559
Bamboo Shooters 78216371545
Grizzlies 510212661593
Phantoms 411210551576
Warriors 31239541585
Red Cocks Hockey Club's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 19   Red Cocks Hockey Club 3 - 5 Grizzlies Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Ferriera
Fri-Jun 26   Red Cocks Hockey Club 2 - 0 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Ferriera
Fri-Jul 3   Phantoms 0 - 12 Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Jul 10   Red Cocks Hockey Club 3 - 4 OT Here for the Beers Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Jul 17   Hounds 1 - 4 Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera
Fri-Jul 24   Red Cocks Hockey Club 4 - 0 Death Bunnies Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Bowley
Fri-Jul 31   Warriors 3 - 4 OT Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Aug 7   Red Cocks Hockey Club 8 - 1 Grizzlies Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Aug 14   Red Cocks Hockey Club 7 - 4 Warriors Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Aug 21   Red Cocks Hockey Club 1 - 3 Bamboo Shooters Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Aug 28   Hounds 3 - 2 OT Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularBowley, Ferriera
Fri-Sep 4   Red Cocks Hockey Club 6 - 4 Phantoms Complete Arena 1 RegularCartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Sep 18   Here for the Beers 5 - 0 Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Long
Fri-Sep 25   Bamboo Shooters 0 - 2 Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Cartagena
Fri-Oct 2   Here for the Beers 4 - 2 Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 RegularFerriera, Travers
Fri-Oct 9   Red Cocks Hockey Club 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Grizzlies Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1 Ferriera, Travers
Fri-Oct 16   Red Cocks Hockey Club 6 - 3 Hounds Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 2 Cartagena, Ferriera
Fri-Oct 23   Here for the Beers 0 - 3 Red Cocks Hockey Club Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 2 Cartagena, Ferriera
Roster
 Player#
1Jason Almeida91
2Zane Amaral87
3Alex Bernier92
4Chris Campbell93
5Derek Dolan44
6Bill DyerG
7Paul Hogan85
8Justin Martel39
9Brandon McCullock33
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Derek Dolan441417522
2Zane Amaral871615520
3Alex Bernier921610818
4Jason Almeida911310818
5Brandon McCullock33146511
6Justin Martel39167411
7Paul Hogan85143811
8Chris Campbell9312134
9Bill DyerG16011