Team - Hookers
Thursday Roller 7/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Wolfpack 105020811552
Hookers 105020821558
Bucks 96220911568
Super Express 87016741574
Shorthanded 78115831585
The Crows 7911510816106
Dekes Out For Harambe 213045415130
Hookers's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jul 23   Hookers 8 - 6 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Jul 30   Hookers 6 - 2 Bucks Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 6   Super Express 6 - 5 Hookers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 13   Shorthanded 6 - 5 Hookers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 20   Dekes Out For Harambe 5 - 2 Hookers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Aug 27   Hookers 2 - 1 Wolfpack Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Aug 27   Hookers 6 - 2 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Sep 3   Hookers 5 - 4 Shorthanded Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Thu-Sep 10   Hookers 4 - 3 OT Bucks Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Sep 17   Hookers 5 - 6 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Sep 24   Hookers 10 - 4 Dekes Out For Harambe Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Oct 1   Hookers 4 - 5 Wolfpack Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Oct 8   Shorthanded 3 - 6 Hookers Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Difruscio
Thu-Oct 8   Hookers 8 - 2 Dekes Out For Harambe Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Difruscio
Thu-Oct 22   Super Express 3 - 6 Hookers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Roster
 Player#
1Kurt Andrade8
2Derek Bissonnette81
3Michael Cabral69
4Jason Caldas59
5michael DaSilva88
6Stephen DutraG
7Chris Mimoso22
8Derek Pacheco63
9Brian Umbelina5
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Derek Bissonnette8114211233
2Kurt Andrade81118725
3Derek Pacheco631016622
4Jason Caldas591311920
5michael DaSilva88128513
6Brian Umbelina511369
7Michael Cabral6911437
8Chris Mimoso2214336
9Stephen DutraG13000