Team - The Crows
Thursday Roller 7/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Wolfpack 105020811552
Hookers 105020821558
Bucks 96220911568
Super Express 87016741574
Shorthanded 78115831585
The Crows 7911510816106
Dekes Out For Harambe 213045415130
The Crows's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jul 23   Hookers 8 - 6 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Jul 30   The Crows 11 - 4 Dekes Out For Harambe Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 6   Bucks 6 - 9 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 6   Shorthanded 4 - 12 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 13   Super Express 10 - 12 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 20   The Crows 5 - 7 Wolfpack Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Aug 27   Shorthanded 8 - 5 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Sep 3   The Crows 6 - 10 Bucks Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Thu-Sep 10   Dekes Out For Harambe 2 - 9 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Sep 17   Hookers 5 - 6 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Sep 24   Bucks 7 - 4 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Oct 1   Shorthanded 9 - 8 OT The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Oct 1   The Crows 3 - 12 Bucks Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Oct 8   The Crows (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Difruscio
Thu-Oct 15   Dekes Out For Harambe 4 - 9 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Oct 22   Wolfpack 9 - 3 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Oct 29   Bucks 4 - 3 The Crows Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1Hathaway, Long
Roster
 Player#
1Rick Buskey10
2Alex Dipadua98
3Brady Donnelly 
4Dylan Foran22
5Andrew Gordon96
6Ian MccarthyG
7Pat Richardson61
8Tony Sausville14
9Steven Sousa8
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Andrew Gordon9615351045
2Tony Sausville1413191635
3Alex Dipadua989221032
4Pat Richardson6116211031
5Brady Donnelly 7369
6Dylan Foran226178
7Steven Sousa815527
8Rick Buskey1013033
9Ian MccarthyG12000