Team - Super Express
Thursday Roller 7/26 Standings
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GF  GP  GA Calendar Sync
Wolfpack 105020811552
Hookers 105020821558
Bucks 96220911568
Super Express 87016741574
Shorthanded 78115831585
The Crows 7911510816106
Dekes Out For Harambe 213045415130
Super Express's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jul 23   Bucks 4 - 8 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Jul 30   Super Express 3 - 5 Shorthanded Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Jul 30   Super Express 4 - 5 Wolfpack Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 6   Super Express 6 - 5 Hookers Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 13   Super Express 10 - 12 The Crows Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Aug 20   Dekes Out For Harambe 3 - 7 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Aug 27   Hookers 6 - 2 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Sep 3   Wolfpack 4 - 5 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Long
Thu-Sep 10   Super Express 3 - 4 Shorthanded Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Sep 10   Super Express 3 - 2 Wolfpack Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Sep 17   Super Express 1 - 7 Bucks Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Sep 24   Shorthanded 7 - 9 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Oct 1   Dekes Out For Harambe 4 - 9 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularDifruscio, Long
Thu-Oct 8   The Crows (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Super Express Complete Arena 1 RegularLong, Difruscio
Thu-Oct 22   Super Express 3 - 6 Hookers Complete Arena 1 RegularHathaway, Long
Thu-Oct 29   Super Express 2 - 4 Shorthanded Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Round 1Hathaway, Long
Roster
 Player#
1Caleb Coelho23
2Nicholas Costello13
3Jordan Couto39
4Jason DicesareG
5Robert ELLIS12
6Joshua Fernandes19
7Eric King3
8Jimmy Mota22
9Brian Perkins7
10Matthew Rausch88
League Leaders
 Player#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Jimmy Mota2213121022
2Jordan Couto391418321
3Matthew Rausch881316521
4Joshua Fernandes19155712
5Nicholas Costello13134812
6Robert ELLIS1279312
7Caleb Coelho23103710
8Brian Perkins712448
9Eric King310325
10Jason DicesareG14000